Zondag 4e Klasse E - Seizoen 2018 / 2019 West1

Uitslagen
 ANKBUIDEWFORGEUILPMETNIEOOSSDOSWITABTOG
Ankaraspor 07/101-104/1126/0512/0509/1207/0402/1217/0303/0221/1020/01
Buitenveldert19/05 17/0203/020-528/1014/1021/0410/0325/1107/0420/0109/12
De Wherevogels10/0230/09 19/0518/1110/0328/1014/1027/0107/0421/0409/1225/11
Fortius27/0118/1107/10 14/0424/0310/0328/1016/123-126/0502/1217/02
GeuzenM'meer14/1010/0203/0209/12 19/0507/0425/1130/0920/0121/1004/1121/04
Ilpendam25/1117/0321/1020/0107/10 21/0409/1226/0517/0204/1103/0207/04
Meteoor14/0426/0517/0321/1016/1202/12 24/0312/0503/0217/020-304/11
Nieuw West United16/1202/1226/0517/0312/0514/0420/01 07/1004/110-017/0203/02
Oosthuizen21/0421/1004/1107/0417/0214/1025/1119/05 09/1220/0117/034-0
SDOB28/1012/0516/1210/0224/0330/0918/1127/0114/04 07/1026/0510/03
Swift18/1116/1202/1214/1010/0327/0130/0910/0224/0319/05 12/0528/10
TABA10/0324/0314/0421/0427/0118/1110/0230/0928/1014/1025/11 19/05
TOG24/0314/0412/0530/0902/1216/1227/0118/1110/0221/1017/0307/10 

Stand
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1GeuzenM'meer1100350+5
2Oosthuizen1100340+4
3TABA1100330+3
4Fortius1100331+2
5Ankaraspor10101110
6De Wherevogels10101110
7Nieuw West United10101000
8Swift10101000
9Ilpendam00000000
10SDOB1001013-2
11Meteoor1001003-3
12TOG1001004-4
13Buitenveldert1001005-5

23/09/2018AnkarasporDe Wherevogels1 - 1 P1R1
23/09/2018BuitenveldertGeuzenM'meer0 - 5 P1R1
23/09/2018FortiusSDOB3 - 1 P1R1
23/09/2018MeteoorTABA0 - 3 P1R1
23/09/2018Nieuw West UnitedSwift0 - 0 P1R1
23/09/2018OosthuizenTOG4 - 0 P1R1
30/09/2018De WherevogelsBuitenveldert  P1R2
30/09/2018GeuzenM'meerOosthuizen  P1R2
30/09/2018SDOBIlpendam  P1R2
30/09/2018SwiftMeteoor  P1R2
30/09/2018TABANieuw West United  P1R2
30/09/2018TOGFortius  P1R2
07/10/2018AnkarasporBuitenveldert  P1R3
07/10/2018FortiusDe Wherevogels  P1R3
07/10/2018IlpendamGeuzenM'meer  P1R3
07/10/2018Nieuw West UnitedOosthuizen  P1R3
07/10/2018SDOBSwift  P1R3
07/10/2018TOGTABA  P1R3
14/10/2018BuitenveldertMeteoor  P1R4
14/10/2018De WherevogelsNieuw West United  P1R4
14/10/2018GeuzenM'meerAnkaraspor  P1R4
14/10/2018OosthuizenIlpendam  P1R4
14/10/2018SwiftFortius  P1R4
14/10/2018TABASDOB  P1R4
21/10/2018AnkarasporTABA  P1R5
21/10/2018GeuzenM'meerSwift  P1R5
21/10/2018IlpendamDe Wherevogels  P1R5
21/10/2018MeteoorFortius  P1R5
21/10/2018OosthuizenBuitenveldert  P1R5
21/10/2018TOGSDOB  P1R5
28/10/2018BuitenveldertIlpendam  P1R6
28/10/2018De WherevogelsMeteoor  P1R6
28/10/2018FortiusNieuw West United  P1R6
28/10/2018SDOBAnkaraspor  P1R6
28/10/2018SwiftTOG  P1R6
28/10/2018TABAOosthuizen  P1R6
04/11/2018AnkarasporFortius  P1R7
04/11/2018GeuzenM'meerTABA  P1R7
04/11/2018IlpendamSwift  P1R7
04/11/2018MeteoorTOG  P1R7
04/11/2018Nieuw West UnitedSDOB  P1R7
04/11/2018OosthuizenDe Wherevogels  P1R7
18/11/2018De WherevogelsGeuzenM'meer  P1R8
18/11/2018FortiusBuitenveldert  P1R8
18/11/2018SDOBMeteoor  P1R8
18/11/2018SwiftAnkaraspor  P1R8
18/11/2018TABAIlpendam  P1R8
18/11/2018TOGNieuw West United  P1R8
25/11/2018BuitenveldertSDOB  P2R9
25/11/2018De WherevogelsTOG  P2R9
25/11/2018GeuzenM'meerNieuw West United  P2R9
25/11/2018IlpendamAnkaraspor  P2R9
25/11/2018OosthuizenMeteoor  P2R9
25/11/2018TABASwift  P2R9
02/12/2018AnkarasporOosthuizen  P2R10
02/12/2018FortiusTABA  P2R10
02/12/2018MeteoorIlpendam  P2R10
02/12/2018Nieuw West UnitedBuitenveldert  P2R10
02/12/2018SwiftDe Wherevogels  P2R10
02/12/2018TOGGeuzenM'meer  P2R10
09/12/2018AnkarasporMeteoor  P2R11
09/12/2018BuitenveldertTOG  P2R11
09/12/2018De WherevogelsTABA  P2R11
09/12/2018GeuzenM'meerFortius  P2R11
09/12/2018IlpendamNieuw West United  P2R11
09/12/2018OosthuizenSDOB  P2R11
16/12/2018FortiusOosthuizen  P2R12
16/12/2018MeteoorGeuzenM'meer  P2R12
16/12/2018Nieuw West UnitedAnkaraspor  P2R12
16/12/2018SDOBDe Wherevogels  P2R12
16/12/2018SwiftBuitenveldert  P2R12
16/12/2018TOGIlpendam  P2R12
20/01/2019AnkarasporTOG  P2R13
20/01/2019BuitenveldertTABA  P2R13
20/01/2019GeuzenM'meerSDOB  P2R13
20/01/2019IlpendamFortius  P2R13
20/01/2019Nieuw West UnitedMeteoor  P2R13
20/01/2019OosthuizenSwift  P2R13
27/01/2019De WherevogelsOosthuizen  P2R14
27/01/2019FortiusAnkaraspor  P2R14
27/01/2019SDOBNieuw West United  P2R14
27/01/2019SwiftIlpendam  P2R14
27/01/2019TABAGeuzenM'meer  P2R14
27/01/2019TOGMeteoor  P2R14
03/02/2019AnkarasporSwift  P2R15
03/02/2019BuitenveldertFortius  P2R15
03/02/2019GeuzenM'meerDe Wherevogels  P2R15
03/02/2019IlpendamTABA  P2R15
03/02/2019MeteoorSDOB  P2R15
03/02/2019Nieuw West UnitedTOG  P2R15
10/02/2019De WherevogelsAnkaraspor  P2R16
10/02/2019GeuzenM'meerBuitenveldert  P2R16
10/02/2019SDOBFortius  P2R16
10/02/2019SwiftNieuw West United  P2R16
10/02/2019TABAMeteoor  P2R16
10/02/2019TOGOosthuizen  P2R16
17/02/2019BuitenveldertDe Wherevogels  P2R17
17/02/2019FortiusTOG  P2R17
17/02/2019IlpendamSDOB  P2R17
17/02/2019MeteoorSwift  P2R17
17/02/2019Nieuw West UnitedTABA  P2R17
17/02/2019OosthuizenGeuzenM'meer  P2R17
10/03/2019BuitenveldertOosthuizen  P3R18
10/03/2019De WherevogelsIlpendam  P3R18
10/03/2019FortiusMeteoor  P3R18
10/03/2019SDOBTOG  P3R18
10/03/2019SwiftGeuzenM'meer  P3R18
10/03/2019TABAAnkaraspor  P3R18
17/03/2019AnkarasporSDOB  P3R19
17/03/2019IlpendamBuitenveldert  P3R19
17/03/2019MeteoorDe Wherevogels  P3R19
17/03/2019Nieuw West UnitedFortius  P3R19
17/03/2019OosthuizenTABA  P3R19
17/03/2019TOGSwift  P3R19
24/03/2019FortiusIlpendam  P3R20
24/03/2019MeteoorNieuw West United  P3R20
24/03/2019SDOBGeuzenM'meer  P3R20
24/03/2019SwiftOosthuizen  P3R20
24/03/2019TABABuitenveldert  P3R20
24/03/2019TOGAnkaraspor  P3R20
07/04/2019AnkarasporNieuw West United  P3R21
07/04/2019BuitenveldertSwift  P3R21
07/04/2019De WherevogelsSDOB  P3R21
07/04/2019GeuzenM'meerMeteoor  P3R21
07/04/2019IlpendamTOG  P3R21
07/04/2019OosthuizenFortius  P3R21
14/04/2019FortiusGeuzenM'meer  P3R22
14/04/2019MeteoorAnkaraspor  P3R22
14/04/2019Nieuw West UnitedIlpendam  P3R22
14/04/2019SDOBOosthuizen  P3R22
14/04/2019TABADe Wherevogels  P3R22
14/04/2019TOGBuitenveldert  P3R22
21/04/2019BuitenveldertNieuw West United  P3R23
21/04/2019De WherevogelsSwift  P3R23
21/04/2019GeuzenM'meerTOG  P3R23
21/04/2019IlpendamMeteoor  P3R23
21/04/2019OosthuizenAnkaraspor  P3R23
21/04/2019TABAFortius  P3R23
12/05/2019AnkarasporIlpendam  P3R24
12/05/2019MeteoorOosthuizen  P3R24
12/05/2019Nieuw West UnitedGeuzenM'meer  P3R24
12/05/2019SDOBBuitenveldert  P3R24
12/05/2019SwiftTABA  P3R24
12/05/2019TOGDe Wherevogels  P3R24
19/05/2019BuitenveldertAnkaraspor  P3R25
19/05/2019De WherevogelsFortius  P3R25
19/05/2019GeuzenM'meerIlpendam  P3R25
19/05/2019OosthuizenNieuw West United  P3R25
19/05/2019SwiftSDOB  P3R25
19/05/2019TABATOG  P3R25
26/05/2019AnkarasporGeuzenM'meer  P3R26
26/05/2019FortiusSwift  P3R26
26/05/2019IlpendamOosthuizen  P3R26
26/05/2019MeteoorBuitenveldert  P3R26
26/05/2019Nieuw West UnitedDe Wherevogels  P3R26
26/05/2019SDOBTABA  P3R26