Zondag 2e Klasse B - Seizoen 2018 / 2019 West1

Uitslagen
 AFCABCDWSELIFCWHOOKAMNUPVCPANRODSCHSDZSOE
Quick 1890 24/0316/1210/0326/0512/0518/1102/1207/1030/0910/0227/0114/0428/10
Abcoude20/01 03/0221/0404/1110/0207/0417/0321/1019/0509/1225/1130/0914/10
DWS07/0418/11 25/1109/1230/0928/1024/0321/0410/0319/0514/1027/0110/02
Elinkwijk21/1002/1212/05 07/1014/0427/0126/0517/0316/1230/0918/1110/0224/03
FC Weesp14/1027/0114/0419/05 24/0310/0216/1225/1118/1121/0430/0928/1010/03
Hooglanderveen25/110-017/0209/1220/01 14/1004/1107/0428/1003/0221/0410/0319/05
Kampong03/0216/1217/0304/110-126/05 07/1017/0202/1221/1024/0312/0514/04
Nieuw Utrecht21/0428/1020/0114/1007/0427/0119/05 09/1210/0225/1110/0318/1130/09
PVCV19/0510/0302/1228/1012/0516/1230/0914/04 27/0114/1010/0224/0318/11
Pancratius17/0207/1021/1007/0403/0217/0321/042-204/11 20/0109/1226/0525/11
Roda '230-314/0407/1017/0202/1218/1110/0312/0526/0524/03 28/1016/1227/01
SCH '4404/1112/0526/0503/0217/0202/1220/0121/102-114/0417/03 07/1016/12
SDZ09/1217/0204/113-017/0321/1025/1103/0220/0114/1007/0419/05 21/04
SO Soest17/0326/052-120/0121/1007/1009/1217/0203/0212/0504/1107/0402/12 

Stand
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Quick 18901100330+3
2SDZ1100330+3
3SCH '441100321+1
4SO Soest1100321+1
5FC Weesp1100310+1
6Nieuw Utrecht10101220
7Pancratius10101220
8Abcoude10101000
9Hooglanderveen10101000
10DWS1001012-1
11PVCV1001012-1
12Kampong1001001-1
13Elinkwijk1001003-3
14Roda '231001003-3

23/09/2018HooglanderveenAbcoude0 - 0 P1R1
23/09/2018KampongFC Weesp0 - 1 P1R1
23/09/2018PancratiusNieuw Utrecht2 - 2 P1R1
23/09/2018Roda '23Quick 18900 - 3 P1R1
23/09/2018SCH '44PVCV2 - 1 P1R1
23/09/2018SDZElinkwijk3 - 0 P1R1
23/09/2018SO SoestDWS2 - 1 P1R1
30/09/2018Quick 1890Pancratius  P1R2
30/09/2018AbcoudeSDZ  P1R2
30/09/2018DWSHooglanderveen  P1R2
30/09/2018ElinkwijkRoda '23  P1R2
30/09/2018FC WeespSCH '44  P1R2
30/09/2018Nieuw UtrechtSO Soest  P1R2
30/09/2018PVCVKampong  P1R2
07/10/2018Quick 1890PVCV  P1R3
07/10/2018ElinkwijkFC Weesp  P1R3
07/10/2018KampongNieuw Utrecht  P1R3
07/10/2018PancratiusAbcoude  P1R3
07/10/2018Roda '23DWS  P1R3
07/10/2018SCH '44SDZ  P1R3
07/10/2018SO SoestHooglanderveen  P1R3
14/10/2018AbcoudeSO Soest  P1R4
14/10/2018DWSSCH '44  P1R4
14/10/2018FC WeespQuick 1890  P1R4
14/10/2018HooglanderveenKampong  P1R4
14/10/2018Nieuw UtrechtElinkwijk  P1R4
14/10/2018PVCVRoda '23  P1R4
14/10/2018SDZPancratius  P1R4
21/10/2018AbcoudePVCV  P1R5
21/10/2018ElinkwijkQuick 1890  P1R5
21/10/2018KampongRoda '23  P1R5
21/10/2018PancratiusDWS  P1R5
21/10/2018SCH '44Nieuw Utrecht  P1R5
21/10/2018SDZHooglanderveen  P1R5
21/10/2018SO SoestFC Weesp  P1R5
28/10/2018Quick 1890SO Soest  P1R6
28/10/2018DWSKampong  P1R6
28/10/2018FC WeespSDZ  P1R6
28/10/2018HooglanderveenPancratius  P1R6
28/10/2018Nieuw UtrechtAbcoude  P1R6
28/10/2018PVCVElinkwijk  P1R6
28/10/2018Roda '23SCH '44  P1R6
04/11/2018AbcoudeFC Weesp  P1R7
04/11/2018HooglanderveenNieuw Utrecht  P1R7
04/11/2018KampongElinkwijk  P1R7
04/11/2018PancratiusPVCV  P1R7
04/11/2018SCH '44Quick 1890  P1R7
04/11/2018SDZDWS  P1R7
04/11/2018SO SoestRoda '23  P1R7
18/11/2018Quick 1890Kampong  P1R8
18/11/2018DWSAbcoude  P1R8
18/11/2018ElinkwijkSCH '44  P1R8
18/11/2018FC WeespPancratius  P1R8
18/11/2018Nieuw UtrechtSDZ  P1R8
18/11/2018PVCVSO Soest  P1R8
18/11/2018Roda '23Hooglanderveen  P1R8
25/11/2018AbcoudeSCH '44  P2R9
25/11/2018DWSElinkwijk  P2R9
25/11/2018FC WeespPVCV  P2R9
25/11/2018HooglanderveenQuick 1890  P2R9
25/11/2018Nieuw UtrechtRoda '23  P2R9
25/11/2018PancratiusSO Soest  P2R9
25/11/2018SDZKampong  P2R9
02/12/2018Quick 1890Nieuw Utrecht  P2R10
02/12/2018ElinkwijkAbcoude  P2R10
02/12/2018KampongPancratius  P2R10
02/12/2018PVCVDWS  P2R10
02/12/2018Roda '23FC Weesp  P2R10
02/12/2018SCH '44Hooglanderveen  P2R10
02/12/2018SO SoestSDZ  P2R10
09/12/2018AbcoudeRoda '23  P2R11
09/12/2018DWSFC Weesp  P2R11
09/12/2018HooglanderveenElinkwijk  P2R11
09/12/2018Nieuw UtrechtPVCV  P2R11
09/12/2018PancratiusSCH '44  P2R11
09/12/2018SDZQuick 1890  P2R11
09/12/2018SO SoestKampong  P2R11
16/12/2018Quick 1890DWS  P2R12
16/12/2018ElinkwijkPancratius  P2R12
16/12/2018FC WeespNieuw Utrecht  P2R12
16/12/2018KampongAbcoude  P2R12
16/12/2018PVCVHooglanderveen  P2R12
16/12/2018Roda '23SDZ  P2R12
16/12/2018SCH '44SO Soest  P2R12
20/01/2019AbcoudeQuick 1890  P2R13
20/01/2019HooglanderveenFC Weesp  P2R13
20/01/2019Nieuw UtrechtDWS  P2R13
20/01/2019PancratiusRoda '23  P2R13
20/01/2019SCH '44Kampong  P2R13
20/01/2019SDZPVCV  P2R13
20/01/2019SO SoestElinkwijk  P2R13
27/01/2019Quick 1890SCH '44  P2R14
27/01/2019DWSSDZ  P2R14
27/01/2019ElinkwijkKampong  P2R14
27/01/2019FC WeespAbcoude  P2R14
27/01/2019Nieuw UtrechtHooglanderveen  P2R14
27/01/2019PVCVPancratius  P2R14
27/01/2019Roda '23SO Soest  P2R14
03/02/2019AbcoudeDWS  P2R15
03/02/2019HooglanderveenRoda '23  P2R15
03/02/2019KampongQuick 1890  P2R15
03/02/2019PancratiusFC Weesp  P2R15
03/02/2019SCH '44Elinkwijk  P2R15
03/02/2019SDZNieuw Utrecht  P2R15
03/02/2019SO SoestPVCV  P2R15
10/02/2019Quick 1890Roda '23  P2R16
10/02/2019AbcoudeHooglanderveen  P2R16
10/02/2019DWSSO Soest  P2R16
10/02/2019ElinkwijkSDZ  P2R16
10/02/2019FC WeespKampong  P2R16
10/02/2019Nieuw UtrechtPancratius  P2R16
10/02/2019PVCVSCH '44  P2R16
17/02/2019HooglanderveenDWS  P2R17
17/02/2019KampongPVCV  P2R17
17/02/2019PancratiusQuick 1890  P2R17
17/02/2019Roda '23Elinkwijk  P2R17
17/02/2019SCH '44FC Weesp  P2R17
17/02/2019SDZAbcoude  P2R17
17/02/2019SO SoestNieuw Utrecht  P2R17
10/03/2019Quick 1890Elinkwijk  P3R18
10/03/2019DWSPancratius  P3R18
10/03/2019FC WeespSO Soest  P3R18
10/03/2019HooglanderveenSDZ  P3R18
10/03/2019Nieuw UtrechtSCH '44  P3R18
10/03/2019PVCVAbcoude  P3R18
10/03/2019Roda '23Kampong  P3R18
17/03/2019AbcoudeNieuw Utrecht  P3R19
17/03/2019ElinkwijkPVCV  P3R19
17/03/2019KampongDWS  P3R19
17/03/2019PancratiusHooglanderveen  P3R19
17/03/2019SCH '44Roda '23  P3R19
17/03/2019SDZFC Weesp  P3R19
17/03/2019SO SoestQuick 1890  P3R19
24/03/2019Quick 1890Abcoude  P3R20
24/03/2019DWSNieuw Utrecht  P3R20
24/03/2019ElinkwijkSO Soest  P3R20
24/03/2019FC WeespHooglanderveen  P3R20
24/03/2019KampongSCH '44  P3R20
24/03/2019PVCVSDZ  P3R20
24/03/2019Roda '23Pancratius  P3R20
07/04/2019AbcoudeKampong  P3R21
07/04/2019DWSQuick 1890  P3R21
07/04/2019HooglanderveenPVCV  P3R21
07/04/2019Nieuw UtrechtFC Weesp  P3R21
07/04/2019PancratiusElinkwijk  P3R21
07/04/2019SDZRoda '23  P3R21
07/04/2019SO SoestSCH '44  P3R21
14/04/2019Quick 1890SDZ  P3R22
14/04/2019ElinkwijkHooglanderveen  P3R22
14/04/2019FC WeespDWS  P3R22
14/04/2019KampongSO Soest  P3R22
14/04/2019PVCVNieuw Utrecht  P3R22
14/04/2019Roda '23Abcoude  P3R22
14/04/2019SCH '44Pancratius  P3R22
21/04/2019AbcoudeElinkwijk  P3R23
21/04/2019DWSPVCV  P3R23
21/04/2019FC WeespRoda '23  P3R23
21/04/2019HooglanderveenSCH '44  P3R23
21/04/2019Nieuw UtrechtQuick 1890  P3R23
21/04/2019PancratiusKampong  P3R23
21/04/2019SDZSO Soest  P3R23
12/05/2019Quick 1890Hooglanderveen  P3R24
12/05/2019ElinkwijkDWS  P3R24
12/05/2019KampongSDZ  P3R24
12/05/2019PVCVFC Weesp  P3R24
12/05/2019Roda '23Nieuw Utrecht  P3R24
12/05/2019SCH '44Abcoude  P3R24
12/05/2019SO SoestPancratius  P3R24
19/05/2019AbcoudePancratius  P3R25
19/05/2019DWSRoda '23  P3R25
19/05/2019FC WeespElinkwijk  P3R25
19/05/2019HooglanderveenSO Soest  P3R25
19/05/2019Nieuw UtrechtKampong  P3R25
19/05/2019PVCVQuick 1890  P3R25
19/05/2019SDZSCH '44  P3R25
26/05/2019Quick 1890FC Weesp  P3R26
26/05/2019ElinkwijkNieuw Utrecht  P3R26
26/05/2019KampongHooglanderveen  P3R26
26/05/2019PancratiusSDZ  P3R26
26/05/2019Roda '23PVCV  P3R26
26/05/2019SCH '44DWS  P3R26
26/05/2019SO SoestAbcoude  P3R26