Zaterdag 3e Klasse A - Seizoen 2018 / 2019 West2

Uitslagen
 ALPBSCBFBZCVCDSVDWOLUGNSVNIESPOVVSVANZWA
Alphia 25/0516/0206/1011/0502/025-115/1223/0303/1116/0320/1013/0401/12
BSC '6813/10 06/0403/1109/0324/1119/010-420/0408/1216/0202/0218/0527/10
Be Fair29/0915/12 13/0423/0318/0511/0509/0309/0227/1001/1213/1020/1026/01
Blauw Zwart18/0526/0108/12 20/1020/0406/0427/1009/0313/1019/0124/1129/0909/02
CVC Reeuwijk24/1120/1019/0102/02 08/1216/0316/0218/052-303/1106/0420/0413/10
DSVP20/1011/0506/1001/1213/04 25/0523/0326/0109/0315/1209/0227/1029/09
DWO09/0223/0324/1115/1227/1013/10 26/0129/0918/0513/0420/0409/0320/10
Lugdunum06/0409/0220/1016/0329/0919/0103/11 24/1120/0402/0208/1213/1018/05
NSV '4619/0101/122-520/1006/1003/1116/0211/05 02/0225/0516/0315/1213/04
Nieuwkoop26/0113/0416/0325/0509/0220/1006/1001/1220/10 11/0529/0923/0315/12
Sporting Leiden27/1029/0920/0423/0326/0106/0408/1220/1013/1024/11 18/0509/0209/03
VVSB09/0320/1025/0511/0515/125-101/1213/0427/1016/0206/10 26/0123/03
Van Nispen08/1206/1002/0216/0201/1216/0320/1025/0506/0419/013-303/11 11/05
Zwammerdam20/0416/0303/112-125/0516/0202/0206/1008/1206/0420/1019/0124/11 

Stand
 TeamWGWIGLVLPUDVDTDS
1Alphia1100351+4
2VVSB1100351+4
3Lugdunum1100340+4
4Be Fair1100352+3
5Nieuwkoop1100332+1
6Zwammerdam1100321+1
7Sporting Leiden10101330
8Van Nispen10101330
9CVC Reeuwijk1001023-1
10Blauw Zwart1001012-1
11NSV '461001025-3
12DSVP1001015-4
13DWO1001015-4
14BSC '681001004-4

22/09/2018AlphiaDWO5 - 1 P1R1
22/09/2018BSC '68Lugdunum0 - 4 P1R1
22/09/2018CVC ReeuwijkNieuwkoop2 - 3 P1R1
22/09/2018NSV '46Be Fair2 - 5 P1R1
22/09/2018VVSBDSVP5 - 1 P1R1
22/09/2018Van NispenSporting Leiden3 - 3 P1R1
22/09/2018ZwammerdamBlauw Zwart2 - 1 P1R1
29/09/2018Be FairAlphia  P1R2
29/09/2018Blauw ZwartVan Nispen  P1R2
29/09/2018DSVPZwammerdam  P1R2
29/09/2018DWONSV '46  P1R2
29/09/2018LugdunumCVC Reeuwijk  P1R2
29/09/2018NieuwkoopVVSB  P1R2
29/09/2018Sporting LeidenBSC '68  P1R2
06/10/2018AlphiaBlauw Zwart  P1R3
06/10/2018DSVPBe Fair  P1R3
06/10/2018NSV '46CVC Reeuwijk  P1R3
06/10/2018NieuwkoopDWO  P1R3
06/10/2018VVSBSporting Leiden  P1R3
06/10/2018Van NispenBSC '68  P1R3
06/10/2018ZwammerdamLugdunum  P1R3
13/10/2018BSC '68Alphia  P1R4
13/10/2018Be FairVVSB  P1R4
13/10/2018Blauw ZwartNieuwkoop  P1R4
13/10/2018CVC ReeuwijkZwammerdam  P1R4
13/10/2018DWODSVP  P1R4
13/10/2018LugdunumVan Nispen  P1R4
13/10/2018Sporting LeidenNSV '46  P1R4
20/10/2018AlphiaVVSB  P1R5
20/10/2018CVC ReeuwijkBSC '68  P1R5
20/10/2018LugdunumBe Fair  P1R5
20/10/2018NSV '46Blauw Zwart  P1R5
20/10/2018NieuwkoopDSVP  P1R5
20/10/2018Van NispenDWO  P1R5
20/10/2018ZwammerdamSporting Leiden  P1R5
27/10/2018BSC '68Zwammerdam  P1R6
27/10/2018Be FairNieuwkoop  P1R6
27/10/2018Blauw ZwartLugdunum  P1R6
27/10/2018DSVPVan Nispen  P1R6
27/10/2018DWOCVC Reeuwijk  P1R6
27/10/2018Sporting LeidenAlphia  P1R6
27/10/2018VVSBNSV '46  P1R6
03/11/2018AlphiaNieuwkoop  P1R7
03/11/2018BSC '68Blauw Zwart  P1R7
03/11/2018CVC ReeuwijkSporting Leiden  P1R7
03/11/2018LugdunumDWO  P1R7
03/11/2018NSV '46DSVP  P1R7
03/11/2018Van NispenVVSB  P1R7
03/11/2018ZwammerdamBe Fair  P1R7
20/10/2018Be FairVan Nispen  P1R8
20/10/2018Blauw ZwartCVC Reeuwijk  P1R8
20/10/2018DSVPAlphia  P1R8
20/10/2018DWOZwammerdam  P1R8
20/10/2018NieuwkoopNSV '46  P1R8
20/10/2018Sporting LeidenLugdunum  P1R8
20/10/2018VVSBBSC '68  P1R8
24/11/2018BSC '68DSVP  P2R9
24/11/2018Blauw ZwartVVSB  P2R9
24/11/2018CVC ReeuwijkAlphia  P2R9
24/11/2018DWOBe Fair  P2R9
24/11/2018LugdunumNSV '46  P2R9
24/11/2018Sporting LeidenNieuwkoop  P2R9
24/11/2018ZwammerdamVan Nispen  P2R9
01/12/2018AlphiaZwammerdam  P2R10
01/12/2018Be FairSporting Leiden  P2R10
01/12/2018DSVPBlauw Zwart  P2R10
01/12/2018NSV '46BSC '68  P2R10
01/12/2018NieuwkoopLugdunum  P2R10
01/12/2018VVSBDWO  P2R10
01/12/2018Van NispenCVC Reeuwijk  P2R10
08/12/2018BSC '68Nieuwkoop  P2R11
08/12/2018Blauw ZwartBe Fair  P2R11
08/12/2018CVC ReeuwijkDSVP  P2R11
08/12/2018LugdunumVVSB  P2R11
08/12/2018Sporting LeidenDWO  P2R11
08/12/2018Van NispenAlphia  P2R11
08/12/2018ZwammerdamNSV '46  P2R11
15/12/2018AlphiaLugdunum  P2R12
15/12/2018Be FairBSC '68  P2R12
15/12/2018DSVPSporting Leiden  P2R12
15/12/2018DWOBlauw Zwart  P2R12
15/12/2018NSV '46Van Nispen  P2R12
15/12/2018NieuwkoopZwammerdam  P2R12
15/12/2018VVSBCVC Reeuwijk  P2R12
19/01/2019BSC '68DWO  P2R13
19/01/2019Blauw ZwartSporting Leiden  P2R13
19/01/2019CVC ReeuwijkBe Fair  P2R13
19/01/2019LugdunumDSVP  P2R13
19/01/2019NSV '46Alphia  P2R13
19/01/2019Van NispenNieuwkoop  P2R13
19/01/2019ZwammerdamVVSB  P2R13
26/01/2019Be FairZwammerdam  P2R14
26/01/2019Blauw ZwartBSC '68  P2R14
26/01/2019DSVPNSV '46  P2R14
26/01/2019DWOLugdunum  P2R14
26/01/2019NieuwkoopAlphia  P2R14
26/01/2019Sporting LeidenCVC Reeuwijk  P2R14
26/01/2019VVSBVan Nispen  P2R14
02/02/2019AlphiaDSVP  P2R15
02/02/2019BSC '68VVSB  P2R15
02/02/2019CVC ReeuwijkBlauw Zwart  P2R15
02/02/2019LugdunumSporting Leiden  P2R15
02/02/2019NSV '46Nieuwkoop  P2R15
02/02/2019Van NispenBe Fair  P2R15
02/02/2019ZwammerdamDWO  P2R15
09/02/2019Be FairNSV '46  P2R16
09/02/2019Blauw ZwartZwammerdam  P2R16
09/02/2019DSVPVVSB  P2R16
09/02/2019DWOAlphia  P2R16
09/02/2019LugdunumBSC '68  P2R16
09/02/2019NieuwkoopCVC Reeuwijk  P2R16
09/02/2019Sporting LeidenVan Nispen  P2R16
16/02/2019AlphiaBe Fair  P2R17
16/02/2019BSC '68Sporting Leiden  P2R17
16/02/2019CVC ReeuwijkLugdunum  P2R17
16/02/2019NSV '46DWO  P2R17
16/02/2019VVSBNieuwkoop  P2R17
16/02/2019Van NispenBlauw Zwart  P2R17
16/02/2019ZwammerdamDSVP  P2R17
09/03/2019BSC '68CVC Reeuwijk  P3R18
09/03/2019Be FairLugdunum  P3R18
09/03/2019Blauw ZwartNSV '46  P3R18
09/03/2019DSVPNieuwkoop  P3R18
09/03/2019DWOVan Nispen  P3R18
09/03/2019Sporting LeidenZwammerdam  P3R18
09/03/2019VVSBAlphia  P3R18
16/03/2019AlphiaSporting Leiden  P3R19
16/03/2019CVC ReeuwijkDWO  P3R19
16/03/2019LugdunumBlauw Zwart  P3R19
16/03/2019NSV '46VVSB  P3R19
16/03/2019NieuwkoopBe Fair  P3R19
16/03/2019Van NispenDSVP  P3R19
16/03/2019ZwammerdamBSC '68  P3R19
23/03/2019AlphiaNSV '46  P3R20
23/03/2019Be FairCVC Reeuwijk  P3R20
23/03/2019DSVPLugdunum  P3R20
23/03/2019DWOBSC '68  P3R20
23/03/2019NieuwkoopVan Nispen  P3R20
23/03/2019Sporting LeidenBlauw Zwart  P3R20
23/03/2019VVSBZwammerdam  P3R20
06/04/2019BSC '68Be Fair  P3R21
06/04/2019Blauw ZwartDWO  P3R21
06/04/2019CVC ReeuwijkVVSB  P3R21
06/04/2019LugdunumAlphia  P3R21
06/04/2019Sporting LeidenDSVP  P3R21
06/04/2019Van NispenNSV '46  P3R21
06/04/2019ZwammerdamNieuwkoop  P3R21
13/04/2019AlphiaVan Nispen  P3R22
13/04/2019Be FairBlauw Zwart  P3R22
13/04/2019DSVPCVC Reeuwijk  P3R22
13/04/2019DWOSporting Leiden  P3R22
13/04/2019NSV '46Zwammerdam  P3R22
13/04/2019NieuwkoopBSC '68  P3R22
13/04/2019VVSBLugdunum  P3R22
20/04/2019BSC '68NSV '46  P3R23
20/04/2019Blauw ZwartDSVP  P3R23
20/04/2019CVC ReeuwijkVan Nispen  P3R23
20/04/2019DWOVVSB  P3R23
20/04/2019LugdunumNieuwkoop  P3R23
20/04/2019Sporting LeidenBe Fair  P3R23
20/04/2019ZwammerdamAlphia  P3R23
11/05/2019AlphiaCVC Reeuwijk  P3R24
11/05/2019Be FairDWO  P3R24
11/05/2019DSVPBSC '68  P3R24
11/05/2019NSV '46Lugdunum  P3R24
11/05/2019NieuwkoopSporting Leiden  P3R24
11/05/2019VVSBBlauw Zwart  P3R24
11/05/2019Van NispenZwammerdam  P3R24
18/05/2019BSC '68Van Nispen  P3R25
18/05/2019Be FairDSVP  P3R25
18/05/2019Blauw ZwartAlphia  P3R25
18/05/2019CVC ReeuwijkNSV '46  P3R25
18/05/2019DWONieuwkoop  P3R25
18/05/2019LugdunumZwammerdam  P3R25
18/05/2019Sporting LeidenVVSB  P3R25
25/05/2019AlphiaBSC '68  P3R26
25/05/2019DSVPDWO  P3R26
25/05/2019NSV '46Sporting Leiden  P3R26
25/05/2019NieuwkoopBlauw Zwart  P3R26
25/05/2019VVSBBe Fair  P3R26
25/05/2019Van NispenLugdunum  P3R26
25/05/2019ZwammerdamCVC Reeuwijk  P3R26